Donnay Graphite

DONNAY BORON GRAPHITE COMP TENNIS RACQUET 4 1/4 DONNAY BORON GRAPHITE COMP TENNIS RACQUET 4 1/4" VERY NICE VINTAGE Paypal US $99.00 29d 4h 59m
Donnay GTI-25 Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Braided Structure NEW 4 5/8 Donnay GTI-25 Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Braided Structure NEW 4 5/8" Paypal US $59.95 29d 4h 49m
RARE DONNAY PRO 25 GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET RARE DONNAY PRO 25 GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET Paypal US $44.96 28d 2h 53m
Vintage 80s DONNAY CX GRAPHITE Tennis Racket Cynetic Grafitti Pro Borg Vintage 80s DONNAY CX GRAPHITE Tennis Racket Cynetic Grafitti Pro Borg Paypal US $79.90 26d 16h 40m
DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS -Made in Belgium DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS -Made in Belgium Paypal US $24.99 26d 4h 6m
Vtg DONNAY MID 825 Tennis Racquet Graphite Comp Racket Vtg DONNAY MID 825 Tennis Racquet Graphite Comp Racket Paypal US $59.99 25d 10h 10m
Donnay Graphite Composite Midsize Tennis Racquet-Esprit-4-3/8-VTG racket Donnay Graphite Composite Midsize Tennis Racquet-Esprit-4-3/8-VTG racket Paypal US $17.99 22d 23h 45m
Donnay Graphite Comp Plus Tennis Racquet Belgium Donnay Graphite Comp Plus Tennis Racquet Belgium Paypal US $39.00 22d 1h 56m
Rare Vintage Donnay Mid 25 Wood Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Case MINT Rare Vintage Donnay Mid 25 Wood Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Case MINT Paypal US $59.95 18d 4h 56m
VTG Rare Donnay Graphite Mid 25 Tennis Racquet Racket 4 5/8 Original Condition VTG Rare Donnay Graphite Mid 25 Tennis Racquet Racket 4 5/8 Original Condition Paypal US $62.99 17d 20h 36m
RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET with COVER RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET with COVER Paypal US $41.96 17d 3h 10m
DONNAY GRAPHITE PLUS 35  (1980'S PLAYERS FRAME) * DONNAY GRAPHITE PLUS 35 (1980'S PLAYERS FRAME) * Paypal US $69.99 10h 40m
Donnay 3 Set Graphite Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize LM4 racket pro classic Donnay 3 Set Graphite Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize LM4 racket pro classic Paypal US $38.00 16d 13h 23m
VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 2 VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 2 Paypal US $39.20 16d 6h 45m
VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 4 VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 4 Paypal US $39.20 16d 6h
Donnay Braided Graphite Supermid Equipe Tennis Racquet Donnay Braided Graphite Supermid Equipe Tennis Racquet Paypal US $59.99 16d 3h 51m
Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize L4 racket pro classic Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize L4 racket pro classic Paypal US $48.00 15d 16h 50m
DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION/ CASE DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION/ CASE Paypal US $49.99 14d 44m
VTg  Donnay Midsize Equipe Graphite Fiberglass 5 Light Tennis Racquet Racket VTg Donnay Midsize Equipe Graphite Fiberglass 5 Light Tennis Racquet Racket Paypal US $49.99 13d 7h 21m
Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Mid Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Mid Paypal US $38.00 11d 19h 27m
Donnay Graphite Borg rare Braided Graphite racquet Mid Bjorn racket Midsize L2 Donnay Graphite Borg rare Braided Graphite racquet Mid Bjorn racket Midsize L2 Paypal US $148.00 10d 19h 50m
donnay pro 35 graphite tennis racquet mid size donnay pro 35 graphite tennis racquet mid size Paypal US $121.50 9d 13h
RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 TENNIS RACQUET-VGC RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 TENNIS RACQUET-VGC Paypal US $44.99 6d 14h 17m
Bjorn Borg Donnay Graphite Tennis Racquet Rare Belgium 4 1/2 Midsize EXCELLENT Bjorn Borg Donnay Graphite Tennis Racquet Rare Belgium 4 1/2 Midsize EXCELLENT Paypal US $150.00 5d 9h 41m
DONNAY BJORN BORG GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET NEW classic allwood pro DONNAY BJORN BORG GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET NEW classic allwood pro Paypal US $157.00 14d 6h 2m
Powered by phpBay Pro

No items matching your keywords were found.

Donnay Graphite
Donnay Graphite
donnay pro1 oversize vs prince graphite orignal lb?


I need a comparison between pog LB and donnay oversize
I am a baseliner with a flat fore hand and a topspin 1h backhand . I hit agresively and have a huge flat 1st serve (a little unconsistant ) and a second kick serve .
and I am 4.5
14 years old

they are basically the same raquet...
... all head racquets, as well as donnay, and some volkl have the same basic design that comes from the original prince graphite.
.
.a couple decades in the past, Agassi used to play with the prince graphite... but then he signed with donnay, so donnay made the same racquet without the thing in the middle of the racquet's heart. The same thing happened when he switched to head. If you compare today's head radical with the prince graphite of back then you will still see that the only thing that differs between them is the shape of the head that is more elyptical and the aerodynamics.
I recommend you to get a mid-plus regular length racket if you are an aggressive player due that you require more maneuverability with that style of play, and smaller racquets are better for controling flat shots.



DONNAY BORON GRAPHITE COMP TENNIS RACQUET 4 1/4 DONNAY BORON GRAPHITE COMP TENNIS RACQUET 4 1/4" VERY NICE VINTAGE Paypal US $99.00 29d 4h 59m
Donnay GTI-25 Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Braided Structure NEW 4 5/8 Donnay GTI-25 Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Braided Structure NEW 4 5/8" Paypal US $59.95 29d 4h 49m
RARE DONNAY PRO 25 GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET RARE DONNAY PRO 25 GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET Paypal US $44.96 28d 2h 53m
Vintage 80s DONNAY CX GRAPHITE Tennis Racket Cynetic Grafitti Pro Borg Vintage 80s DONNAY CX GRAPHITE Tennis Racket Cynetic Grafitti Pro Borg Paypal US $79.90 26d 16h 40m
DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS -Made in Belgium DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS -Made in Belgium Paypal US $24.99 26d 4h 6m
Vtg DONNAY MID 825 Tennis Racquet Graphite Comp Racket Vtg DONNAY MID 825 Tennis Racquet Graphite Comp Racket Paypal US $59.99 25d 10h 10m
Donnay Graphite Composite Midsize Tennis Racquet-Esprit-4-3/8-VTG racket Donnay Graphite Composite Midsize Tennis Racquet-Esprit-4-3/8-VTG racket Paypal US $17.99 22d 23h 45m
Donnay Graphite Comp Plus Tennis Racquet Belgium Donnay Graphite Comp Plus Tennis Racquet Belgium Paypal US $39.00 22d 1h 56m
Rare Vintage Donnay Mid 25 Wood Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Case MINT Rare Vintage Donnay Mid 25 Wood Graphite Composite Tennis Racquet w/Case MINT Paypal US $59.95 18d 4h 55m
VTG Rare Donnay Graphite Mid 25 Tennis Racquet Racket 4 5/8 Original Condition VTG Rare Donnay Graphite Mid 25 Tennis Racquet Racket 4 5/8 Original Condition Paypal US $62.99 17d 20h 36m
RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET with COVER RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET with COVER Paypal US $41.96 17d 3h 10m
DONNAY GRAPHITE PLUS 35  (1980'S PLAYERS FRAME) * DONNAY GRAPHITE PLUS 35 (1980'S PLAYERS FRAME) * Paypal US $69.99 10h 40m
Donnay 3 Set Graphite Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize LM4 racket pro classic Donnay 3 Set Graphite Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize LM4 racket pro classic Paypal US $38.00 16d 13h 23m
VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 2 VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 2 Paypal US $39.20 16d 6h 45m
VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 4 VINTAGE DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE LIGHT 4 Paypal US $39.20 16d 6h
Donnay Braided Graphite Supermid Equipe Tennis Racquet Donnay Braided Graphite Supermid Equipe Tennis Racquet Paypal US $59.99 16d 3h 51m
Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize L4 racket pro classic Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Midsize L4 racket pro classic Paypal US $48.00 15d 16h 50m
DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION/ CASE DONNAY WST SUPRA TENNIS RACQUET GRAPHITE FIBERGLASS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION/ CASE Paypal US $49.99 14d 44m
VTg  Donnay Midsize Equipe Graphite Fiberglass 5 Light Tennis Racquet Racket VTg Donnay Midsize Equipe Graphite Fiberglass 5 Light Tennis Racquet Racket Paypal US $49.99 13d 7h 21m
Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Mid Donnay Composite Mid Borg rare Graphite racquet Mid Paypal US $38.00 11d 19h 27m
Donnay Graphite Borg rare Braided Graphite racquet Mid Bjorn racket Midsize L2 Donnay Graphite Borg rare Braided Graphite racquet Mid Bjorn racket Midsize L2 Paypal US $148.00 10d 19h 50m
donnay pro 35 graphite tennis racquet mid size donnay pro 35 graphite tennis racquet mid size Paypal US $121.50 9d 12h 59m
RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 TENNIS RACQUET-VGC RARE DONNAY GRAPHITE CGX 25 TENNIS RACQUET-VGC Paypal US $44.99 6d 14h 17m
Bjorn Borg Donnay Graphite Tennis Racquet Rare Belgium 4 1/2 Midsize EXCELLENT Bjorn Borg Donnay Graphite Tennis Racquet Rare Belgium 4 1/2 Midsize EXCELLENT Paypal US $150.00 5d 9h 41m
DONNAY BJORN BORG GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET NEW classic allwood pro DONNAY BJORN BORG GRAPHITE MIDSIZE TENNIS RACQUET NEW classic allwood pro Paypal US $157.00 14d 6h 2m
x7 Lot Tennis Racquet Wilson Pro Staff Jack Kramer Staff Prince Donnay Graphite x7 Lot Tennis Racquet Wilson Pro Staff Jack Kramer Staff Prince Donnay Graphite Paypal US $149.99 4d 1h 4m
Vintage Donnay Bjorn Borg Tennis Racquet Graphite Midsize Plus Vintage Donnay Bjorn Borg Tennis Racquet Graphite Midsize Plus Paypal 0 Bid US $19.99 8h 31m
DONNAY MIDSIZE GRAPHITE COMPOSITE TENNIS RACKET - WITH COVER DONNAY MIDSIZE GRAPHITE COMPOSITE TENNIS RACKET - WITH COVER Paypal 0 Bid US $19.99 1d 10h 3m
vtg DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE RARE Made in Belgium vtg DONNAY MID 725 TENNIS RACQUET RACKET GRAPHITE RARE Made in Belgium Paypal 0 Bid US $.99 1d 16h 30m
TENNIS RACQUET - DONNAY MID-25 WOOD/GRAPHITE COMP ( ( USED ) ) TENNIS RACQUET - DONNAY MID-25 WOOD/GRAPHITE COMP ( ( USED ) ) Paypal 0 Bid US $20.00 2d 6h 35m
Donnay Graphite Fiberglass Ceramic Mid Midsize 85 good condition grommets shot Donnay Graphite Fiberglass Ceramic Mid Midsize 85 good condition grommets shot Paypal 0 Bid US $3.99 3d 12h 9m
Powered by phpBay Pro

No items matching your keywords were found.


Maurice Donnay French Writer


Maurice Donnay French Writer


$49.99


Maurice Donnay French Writer - Giclee Print

Le Torrent (1899) by Donnay, Maurice [Hardcover]


Le Torrent (1899) by Donnay, Maurice [Hardcover]


$55.6


Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Hardcover Number of Pages: 554 Publication Date: 2009/11/06 Language: French Dimensions: 5.98 x 9.01 x 1.37 inches

Le Torrent (1899) by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Le Torrent (1899) by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$43.9


Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 554 Publication Date: 2009/11/06 Language: French Dimensions: 5.98 x 9.01 x 1.12 inches

Dialogues DHier by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Dialogues DHier by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$29.19


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 232 Publication Date: 2010/09/28 Language: French Dimensions: 9.69 x 7.44 x 0.49 inches

Amants: Com Die... by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Amants: Com Die... by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$30.75


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfectionssuch as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed worksworldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book.++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to ensure edition identification: ++++ Amants: Comedie 13 Maurice Donnay Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 276 Publication Date: 2011/10/01 Language: French Dimensions: 9.69 x 7.44 x 0.58 inches

Theatre Volume 1 by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Theatre Volume 1 by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$33.87


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 340 Publication Date: 2010/10/15 Language: French Dimensions: 7.44 x 9.69 x 0.71 inches

Theatre Volume 3 by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Theatre Volume 3 by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$34.65


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 368 Publication Date: 2010/10/15 Language: French Dimensions: 7.44 x 9.69 x 0.76 inches

Lettres Une Dame Blanche by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Lettres Une Dame Blanche by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$32.31


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 308 Publication Date: 2010/09/28 Language: French Dimensions: 9.69 x 7.44 x 0.64 inches

Alfred de Musset by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


Alfred de Musset by Donnay, Maurice [Paperback]


$31.53


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. Author: Donnay, Maurice Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 290 Publication Date: 2010/01/09 Language: French Dimensions: 7.44 x 9.69 x 0.61 inches

Maurice Donnay (1903) by Le Brun, Roger [Hardcover]


Maurice Donnay (1903) by Le Brun, Roger [Hardcover]


$34.02


Author: Le Brun, Roger Binding Type: Hardcover Number of Pages: 50 Publication Date: 2010/05/22 Language: French Dimensions: 5.98 x 9.01 x 0.24 inches

Maurice Donnay (1903) by Le Brun, Roger [Paperback]


Maurice Donnay (1903) by Le Brun, Roger [Paperback]


$23.21


Author: Le Brun, Roger Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 50 Publication Date: 2010/09/10 Language: French Dimensions: 6.00 x 9.02 x 0.10 inches

Maurice Donnay by Le Brun, Roger [Paperback]


Maurice Donnay by Le Brun, Roger [Paperback]


$22.95


This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed works worldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book. Author: Le Brun, Roger Binding Type: Paperback Number of Pages: 60 Publication Date: 2010/01/09 Language: French Dimensions: 7.44 x 9.69 x 0.12 inches

Moses Graphite MJGF Graphite Jazz Bass Neck


Moses Graphite MJGF Graphite Jazz Bass Neck


$399.99


Moses Graphite MJGF Graphite Jazz Bass Neck

Moses Graphite MSGF Graphite Stratocaster Neck


Moses Graphite MSGF Graphite Stratocaster Neck


$349.99


Moses Graphite MSGF Graphite Stratocaster Neck

Moses Graphite MTGF Graphite Telecaster Neck


Moses Graphite MTGF Graphite Telecaster Neck


$349.99


Moses Graphite MTGF Graphite Telecaster Neck

Moses Graphite Mtgf Graphite Telecaster Neck


Moses Graphite Mtgf Graphite Telecaster Neck


$349.99


Moses Graphite MTGF Graphite Telecaster Neck

Moses Graphite Mjgf Graphite Jazz Bass Neck


Moses Graphite Mjgf Graphite Jazz Bass Neck


$399.99


Moses Graphite MJGF Graphite Jazz Bass Neck

Moses Graphite Msgf Graphite Stratocaster Neck


Moses Graphite Msgf Graphite Stratocaster Neck


$349.99


Moses Graphite MSGF Graphite Stratocaster Neck

Roberta Donnay - What`s Your Story [1/29] *


Roberta Donnay - What`s Your Story [1/29] *


$28.72


Disc 1:What`s Your Story, Morning Glory?No RegretsPut It Where You Want ItSmall Day TomorrowStop This Train!Devil May CareLife in the Slow LaneDon`t Let the Sun Catch You Cryin`If You LiveDrinkin` AgainBlue Monk (Monkery`s the Blues)Dindi


Account limit of 2098 requests per hour exceeded.



Comments are closed.